Almond Sweet Oil – Finest Quality – 2 Gallons – Food Grade – Approx 8lbs per container
All-natural Almond Sweet Oil derived from pressed almonds.
Food grade for culinary use as well as an ingredient in soapmaking and skin care products.
Adds natural nourishment and moisturizing qualities.
Sweet Almond Oil is easily absorbed and will not clog the pores, promoting clear, soft, healthy skin.
Used for Cooking, Cosmetics, and Soap Making
Adds Natural Nourishment and Moisturizing Qualities.
Safety Sealed for Freshness